10. klašu stundu un fakultatīvo nodarbību saraksts

  • Drukāt
  

10.A

10.B

10.C

PIRMDIENA

1

08.30-09.10

DSD  108

DSD  108

DSD  108

2

09.20-10.00

fizika 28

matemātika 211

bioloģija 19

3

10.05-10.45

ķīmija 20

matemātika 211

bioloģija 19

4

10.50-11.30

ķīmija 20

vēsture 210

matemātika 211

5

12.25-13.05

literatūra 213

ekonomika 102

ķīmija 20

6

13.15-13.55

literatūra 213

ekonomika 102

ķīmija 20

7

14.05-14.45

ekonomika 110

ķīmija 20

komerczinības/ZPD 212

8

14.50-15.30

ekonomika 110

ķīmija 20

vēsture 210

9

15.35-16.15

spāņu valoda 205

spāņu valoda 205

spāņu valoda 205

10

16.20-17.00

spāņu valoda 205

spāņu valoda 205

spāņu valoda 205

OTRDIENA

1

08.30-09.10

angļu val.207

inform 422

angļu valoda 010/206

matemātika 102

2

09.20-10.00

angļu val. 207

inform 422

angļu valoda 010/206

vācu/krievu valoda 113/208

3

10.05-10.45

bioloģija 19

literatūra 212

angļu val.010

inform 101

4

10.50-11.30

bioloģija 19

literatūra 212

angļu val.010

inform 101

5

12.25-13.05

klases stunda 213

klases stunda 102

klases stunda 206

6

13.15-13.55

vēsture 210

vācu/krievu valoda 107/208

angļu val.206

inform 101

7

14.05-14.45

vācu/krievu valoda 108/208

vēsture 210

angļu val.206

inform 101

8

14.50-15.30

vācu/krievu valoda 108/208

komerczinības/ZPD 212

komerczinības 102

9

15.35-16.15

zpd 212

 

 

 

 

10

16.20-17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

TREŠDIENA

1

08.30-09.10

vācu/krievu valoda 108/208

 

 

 

 

2

09.20-10.00

bioloģija 22

vācu/krievu valoda 107/208

vēsture 210

3

10.05-10.45

sports

sports

sports

4

10.50-11.30

sports

sports

sports

5

12.25-13.05

latviešu valoda 213

fizika 28

matemātika 211

6

13.15-13.55

matemātika 102/111

fizika 28

bioloģija 22

7

14.05-14.45

matemātika 102/111

bioloģija 19

fizika 28

8

14.50-15.30

matemātika102

bioloģija 19

fizika 28

9

15.35-16.15

drāma 18

 

 

 

 

10

16.20-17.00

drāma 18

 

 

 

 

CETURTDIENA

1

08.30-09.10

 

 

matemātika 102

fizika 28

2

09.20-10.00

 

 

matemātika 102

vācu/krievu valoda 113/208

3

10.05-10.45

vēsture 210

vācu/krievu valoda 107/208

angļu valoda 010/206

4

10.50-11.30

latviešu valoda 213

fizika 28

angļu valoda 010/206

5

12.25-13.05

fizika 28

latviešu valoda 102

ekonomika 110

6

13.15-13.55

fizika 28

latviešu valoda 102

ekonomika 110

7

14.05-14.45

angļu valoda 207/10_06

inform 422

angļu val. 010

literatūra 213

8

14.50-15.30

angļu valoda 207/10_06

inform 422

angļu val. 010

literatūra 213

9

15.35-16.15

franču valoda 106

franču valoda 106

franču valoda 106

10

16.20-17.00

franču valoda 106  

franču valoda 106

franču valoda 106

PIEKTDIENA

1

08.30-09.10

ģeogrāfija 14

bioloģija 28

latviešu valoda 213

2

09.20-10.00

matemātika 110/111

matemātika 423

latviešu valoda 213

3

10.05-10.45

matemātika 110/111

komerczinības 102

matemātika 423

4

10.50-11.30

matemātika 110/111

ģeogrāfija 14

matemātika 423

5

12.25-13.05

angļu 10_06

inform 422

inform 101

angļu .206

ģeogrāfija 14

6

13.15-13.55

angļu 10_06

inform 422

inform 101

angļu 206

vācu/krievu valoda 113/208

7

14.05-14.45

krievu valoda 208

krievu valoda 208

krievu valoda 208

8

14.50-15.30

krievu valoda 208

krievu valoda 208

krievu valoda 208

9

15.35-16.15

krievu valoda 208

krievu valoda 208

krievu valoda 208

10

16.20-17.00

 

 

 

 

 

informātika