11. klašu stundu un fakultatīvo nodarbību saraksts

 

11.A

11.B

11.C

PIRMDIENA

1

08.30-09.10

 

 

kulturoloģija 210

 

 

2

09.20-10.00

literatūra 213

kulturoloģija 210

matemātika 111

3

10.05-10.45

literatūra 213

angļu valoda 206/207/10_06

4

10.50-11.30

bioloģija 19

angļu valoda 206/207/10_6

5

12.25-13.05

bioloģija 19

vēsture 211

ģeogrāfija 110

6

13.15-13.55

vācu/krievu valoda 107/108/113/208

ģeogrāfija 110

7

14.05-14.45

fizika 28

 

 

vēsture 210

8

14.50-15.30

fizika 28

 

 

vācu/krievu valoda 113/208

9

15.35-16.15

krievu v.208

psihol

 

 

psiholoģija

10

16.20-17.00

krievu v.208

psihol

 

 

psiholoģija

OTRDIENA

1

08.30-09.10

ķīmija 20

bioloģija 19

ekonomika 110

2

09.20-10.00

ķīmija 20

bioloģija 19

ekonomika 110

3

10.05-10.45

angļu valoda 010/206

ekonomika 110

kulturoloģija 210

4

10.50-11.30

angļu valoda 010/206

ekonomika 110

kulturoloģija 210

5

12.25-13.05

klases stunda 212

klases stunda 211

klases stunda 422

6

13.15-13.55

ekonomika 102

ķīmija 20

bioloģija 211

7

14.05-14.45

ekonomika 102

ķīmija 20

bioloģija 211

8

14.50-15.30

DSD 107

franču 106

DSD 107

franču 106

franču valoda 106

9

15.35-16.15

franču valoda 106

franču valoda 106

franču valoda 106

10

16.20-17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

TREŠDIENA

1

08.30-09.10

matemātika 102/111/211

matemātika 102/111/211

fizika 28

2

09.20-10.00

matemātika 102/111/211

matemātika 102/111/211

fizika 28

3

10.05-10.45

matemātika 102/111/211

matemātika 102/111/211

vācu/krievu valoda 113/208

4

10.50-11.30

vēsture 210

ģeogrāfija 110

tiesības 14

5

12.25-13.05

angļu valoda 010/206

ģeogrāfija 110

matemātika 111

6

13.15-13.55

vācu/krievu valoda 107/108/113/208

latviešu valoda 213

7

14.05-14.45

 

 

angļu valoda  206/207/10_6

8

14.50-15.30

 

 

angļu valoda 206/207/10_6

9

15.35-16.15

 

 

krievu valoda 208

 

 

10

16.20-17.00

 

 

krievu valoda 208

 

 

CETURTDIENA

1

08.30-09.10

angļu valoda 010/206

 

 

vēsture 210

2

09.20-10.00

vēsture 210

fizika 28

literatūra 213

3

10.05-10.45

ģeogrāfija 110

fizika 28

literatūra 213

4

10.50-11.30

ģeogrāfija 110

sports

sports

5

12.25-13.05

latviešu valoda 212

sports

sports

6

13.15-13.55

sports

literatūra 212

matemātika 111

7

14.05-14.45

sports

literatūra 212

matemātika 111

8

14.50-15.30

inform 101

fizika 28

fizika 28

 

 

9

15.35-16.15

 

 

informātika 101

 

10

16.20-17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

PIEKTDIENA

1

08.30-09.10

latviešu valoda 212

vēsture 211

matemātika 111

2

09.20-10.00

vācu/krievu valoda 107/108/113/208

komerczinības 102

3

10.05-10.45

kulturoloģija 210

latviešu valoda 212

vācu/krievu valoda 113/208

4

10.50-11.30

kulturoloģija 210

latviešu valoda 212

latviešu valoda 213

5

12.25-13.05

matemātika 110/111/423

matemātika 110/111/423

ķīmija 20

6

13.15-13.55

matemātika 110/111/423

matemātika 110/111/423

ķīmija 20

7

14.05-14.45

matemātika 110

matemātika 110

informātika 101

8

14.50-15.30

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

15.35-16.15

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

16.20-17.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

Share
Partneri: twitter
Partneri: moodle
Partneri: e-klase
Partneri: visc
Partneri: izm
Partneri: lip
Partneri: drošs-internets
Partneri: valsts-bērnu-tiesību-aizsardzības-inspekcija
Partneri: radošuma-pils
Partneri: dsd
Partneri: junior-achievement
Partneri: afs
Partneri: atbalsts
Partneri: prakse-lv
Partneri: pumpurs